Semikontakt Senioren Männlich 2004

Name Schule/Club Gesamt 1. Club-Liga (Wiesmoor) German-Classics (Oldenburg) Mega Challenge (Ruhrgebiet) BAE Open (Wilhelmshaven) 2. Club-Liga (Vlotho)
1 Nikolai Dumke SDS Wilhelmshaven 54 8 16 5 19 6
2 Karsten Ülferts SDS Wilhelmshaven 34 6 8 12 8
3 Oliver Tschammer SDS Wilhelmshaven 28 6 6 10 6
4 Benjamin Wehrmann SDS Wilhelmshaven 19 8 5 6
4 Marco Dietrich Body Fit & Budo Sports Vlotho 19 6 6 7
5 Carsten Nolte Tus Horsten 12 4 4 4
6 Mirco Engelking Body Fit & Budo Sports Vlotho 11 4 3 4
6 Rainer Wagner TG Wiesmoor 11 5 6
7 Torben Peetz TG Wiesmoor 10 4 6
8 Mustafa Aycan Body Fit & Budo Sports Vlotho 9 6 3
9 Ralf Brinkgerd Body Fit & Budo Sports Vlotho 8 8
9 Stephan Krohne Sporting Emden 8 3 3 2
10 Tim Klenke SDS Wilhelmshaven 7 4 Junioren 3
11 Martin Knost Tai Do Bünde 6 6
11 Oliver Adrians TG Wiesmoor 6 4 2
12 Selcur Zenlin Body Fit & Budo Sports Vlotho 5 1 4
13 Andre Hannekamp TG Wiesmoor 4 4
13 Achim Holzhauser TG Wiesmoor 4 4
13 Dariusz Kasztelan Yoshin Ryu Oldenburg 4 2 2
13 Mirco Ziegler ASIASportcenter Halle 4 4
13 Christian Sperber KSS Zienc Rostock 4 4
13 Daniel Reitmeyer TG Wiesmoor 4 4 2
13 Ernst Wittorff Sporting Emden 4 2 2
13 Stefan Oldewurtel Yoshin-Ryu Oldenburg 4 2 2
14 Timo Ülferts SDS Wilhelmshaven 3 3
14 Peter Domann TG Wiesmoor 3 3
14 Robert Mischel KSK Rostock 3 3
14 Sven Sieversten Yoshin-Ryu Oldenburg 3 3
14 Marco Heuermann Body Fit & Budo Sports Vlotho 3 3 6
15 Florian Barth Tai-Do Bünde 2 2
15 Sven Christians Tus Horsten 2 2
15 Stefan Doersch Yoshin Ryu Oldenburg 2 2
15 Rolf Harms TG Wiesmoor 2 2
15 Hendrik Müller SDS Wilhelmshaven 2 2
15 Ferhat Aycan Body Fit & Budo Sports Vlotho 2 2
15 Sascha Brinkgerd Body Fit & Budo Sports Vlotho 2 2
15 Samir Hachemane Sporting Emden 2 2
15 Andre Radtke Yoshin-Ryu Oldenburg 2 2
15 Manuel Hendrix TÜS Horsten 2 2
15 Tilmann Stehle TÜS Horsten 2 2
15 Nando Hempel Asaisportcenter Halle 2 2
16 Andre Christians Tus Horsten 1 1
16 Daniel Zienc KSS Zienc Rostock 1 1
16 Mario Daniel TG Wiesmoor 1 1
16 Christian Holtmann Tai Do Bünde 1 1
16 Stefan Müller TG Wiesmoor 1 1
16 Mirko Müller TG Wiesmoor 1 1
Menü schließen