BeginnEndeNameOrtTypAus.
11.06.202211.06.2022Dojo Day KasselWorkshop
18.06.202219.06.2022Survival KönigsdorfgermanySeminar
18.06.202218.06.2022Kickboxen [ABGESAGT] BremengermanySeminar
18.06.202218.06.2022Jiu-Jitsu Young Talent AugsburgregioSeminar
18.06.202218.06.2022Jiu-Jitsu Young Talent BremenregioSeminar
25.06.202225.06.2022Fight Cup [war Nord-Ostsee-Cup] WeyheMeisterschaften
26.06.202226.06.2022Waffen BerlinregioSeminar
02.07.202203.07.2022Survival Kids KönigsdorfgermanySeminar
02.07.202202.07.2022Jiu-Jitsu BochumgermanySeminar
02.07.202203.07.2022Survival Kids Osterholz-ScharmbeckregioSeminar
09.07.202209.07.2022Danprüfungen WolfschlugenDanprüfungen
16.07.202216.07.2022Jiu-Jitsu BrombachregioSeminar
03.09.202204.09.2022Survival BerlinregioSeminar
10.09.202211.09.2022Survival Swiss Seminar germanySeminar
17.09.202217.09.2022ASD-Karate Oktoberfestseminar PlanegggermanySeminar
17.09.202218.09.2022Survival Familien Biwak BremenvarioSeminar
24.09.202224.09.2022BAE German Open Osterholz-ScharmbeckMeisterschaften
01.10.202202.10.2022Survival LeinfeldenregioSeminar
08.10.202208.10.2022Nordwestdeutsche Jiu-Jitsu Meisterschaft WilhelmshavenLandesmeisterschaft - RE 4
08.10.202208.10.2022Jiu-Jitsu Banzai Cup PlaneggMeisterschaften
08.10.202208.10.2022ATK-SV BerlingermanySeminar
15.10.202215.10.2022Ajukate WattenscheidgermanySeminar
29.10.202229.10.2022ASD-Karate GertheregioSeminar
04.11.202204.11.2022EDC Treffen BerlinWorkshop
05.11.202205.11.2022Danprüfungen BerlinDanprüfungen
12.11.202213.11.2022Assistentenausbildung Nord WilhelmshavenAssistentenausbildung
12.11.202212.11.2022Kata Games BündeMeisterschaften
12.11.202212.11.2022ATK-SV WolfschlugenregioSeminar
12.11.202212.11.2022ATK-SV GertheregioSeminar
19.11.202219.11.2022ATK-SV PotsdamregioSeminar
20.11.202220.11.2022Jiu-Jitsu PotsdamregioSeminar
26.11.202226.11.2022ATK-SV Osterholz-ScharmbeckregioSeminar
27.11.202227.11.2022Kickboxen Osterholz-ScharmbeckregioSeminar
10.12.202210.12.2022ATK Swiss Seminar WattwillregioSeminar